Tabellenstand Scaleauto PRO 2018
PlatzNameLauf 1
am
25.9.2017
Lauf 2
am
22.01.2018
Lauf 3
am
30.04.2018
Lauf 4
am
28.05.2018
Lauf 5
am
03.09.2018
Stand unter
Berücksichtigung
von einem
Streichergebnis
        
1MAXX10010010010082400
2BERNHARD093879387360
3ALEX087938293355
4STOCKI937878780327
5MARCOWITSCH8282827573321
6STIWI877507172305
7REINZ7872757275300
8FIURY757573071294
9WERNER073087100260
10JÜRGEN0007378151
11CHRIZ0072700142